SPIRAL-LIIGA®
2010-2011

< Spiral-Halli etusivu

Etusivu

Yläsarja Lohko 1:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Yläsarja Lohko 2:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Yläsarja Lohko 3:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Alasarja Lohko 1:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Alasarja Lohko 2:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Alasarja Lohko 3:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko

Ylläpito >>



Tulostusversio

Tulokset Alasarja Lohko 3

Pelipäivä: Koti   Vieras      
06.03.2011 Porkat - STEO 8 - 11
05.03.2011 SB Karhukopla - Porkat 5 - 0
05.03.2011 SCP - HCL LYNX 6 - 2
27.02.2011 Team-Mb - Porkat 11 - 6
27.02.2011 SCP - Test Eagles 5 - 2
27.02.2011 STEO - SC Armottomat 2 - 9
27.02.2011 SB Karhukopla - Team Lihajaloste 6 - 8
26.02.2010 Team-Mb - TamFu 7 - 6
20.02.2011 STEO - Porkat 8 - 4
20.02.2011 TamFu - SB Karhukopla 3 - 2
20.02.2011 HCL LYNX - Test Eagles 1 - 6
19.02.2011 SB Karhukopla - TamFu 6 - 7
19.02.2011 Team-Mb - STEO 8 - 6
19.02.2011 Test Eagles - HCL LYNX 10 - 1
12.02.2011 HCL LYNX - Team-Mb 0 - 5
12.02.2011 TamFu - SCP 7 - 4
12.02.2011 Firma - Porkat 19 - 2
12.02.2011 Team Lihajaloste - STEO 7 - 7
12.02.2011 SC Armottomat - SB Karhukopla 5 - 3
06.02.2011 SC Armottomat - Team Lihajaloste 2 - 5
06.02.2011 STEO - HCL LYNX 2 - 2
06.02.2011 SCP - Firma 5 - 0
06.02.2011 SB Karhukopla - Test Eagles 5 - 1
30.01.2011 HCL LYNX - SCP 0 - 13
30.01.2011 TamFu - Firma 2 - 8
22.01.2011 Porkat - TamFu 0 - 5
22.01.2011 SCP - SB Karhukopla 6 - 5
22.01.2011 Firma - SC Armottomat 8 - 12
22.01.2011 Team Lihajaloste - Team-Mb 10 - 7
22.01.2011 Test Eagles - STEO 3 - 2
16.01.2011 Firma - HCL LYNX 6 - 4
16.01.2011 Team-Mb - SC Armottomat 4 - 3
16.01.2011 SCP - Team Lihajaloste 7 - 13
16.01.2011 TamFu - Test Eagles 3 - 4
16.01.2011 STEO - SB Karhukopla 1 - 2
08.01.2011 Porkat - SCP 3 - 6
08.01.2011 HCL LYNX - SC Armottomat 6 - 3
08.01.2011 STEO - TamFu 3 - 2
08.01.2011 Test Eagles - Team-Mb 4 - 4
08.01.2011 Team Lihajaloste - Firma 15 - 6
06.01.2011 Porkat - SB Karhukopla 0 - 5
06.01.2011 STEO - Team-Mb 7 - 8
02.01.2011 STEO - Firma 1 - 13
02.01.2011 HCL LYNX - Team Lihajaloste 4 - 9
02.01.2011 SC Armottomat - TamFu 3 - 6
02.01.2011 SB Karhukopla - Team-Mb 5 - 6
02.01.2011 Test Eagles - Porkat 6 - 5
19.12.2010 SC Armottomat - SCP 5 - 9
18.12.2010 TamFu - STEO 2 - 0
11.12.2010 Test Eagles - Firma 4 - 5
11.12.2010 Team Lihajaloste - Porkat 10 - 7
05.12.2010 Porkat - Team-Mb 7 - 10
05.12.2010 SC Armottomat - STEO 4 - 6
05.12.2010 Firma - TamFu 9 - 2
05.12.2010 Test Eagles - SCP 6 - 6
05.12.2010 Team Lihajaloste - SB Karhukopla 3 - 3
04.12.2010 Team-Mb - HCL LYNX 17 - 6
04.12.2010 SCP - TamFu 5 - 7
04.12.2010 Porkat - Firma 3 - 11
04.12.2010 STEO - Team Lihajaloste 3 - 7
04.12.2010 SB Karhukopla - SC Armottomat 2 - 2
28.11.2010 Porkat - HCL LYNX 2 - 2
28.11.2010 Firma - Team-Mb 11 - 5
28.11.2010 SC Armottomat - Test Eagles 8 - 1
28.11.2010 SCP - STEO 4 - 8
28.11.2010 TamFu - Team Lihajaloste 3 - 15
27.11.2010 HCL LYNX - SB Karhukopla 0 - 9
20.11.2010 Team Lihajaloste - Test Eagles 7 - 2
20.11.2010 TamFu - HCL LYNX 12 - 5
20.11.2010 Team-Mb - SCP 10 - 2
20.11.2010 Firma - SB Karhukopla 14 - 1
20.11.2010 Porkat - SC Armottomat 6 - 7
14.11.2010 Team Lihajaloste - SC Armottomat 8 - 2
14.11.2010 HCL LYNX - STEO 2 - 9
14.11.2010 Firma - SCP 13 - 2
14.11.2010 Test Eagles - SB Karhukopla 3 - 3
13.11.2010 TamFu - Porkat 2 - 2
13.11.2010 SB Karhukopla - SCP 4 - 5
13.11.2010 SC Armottomat - Firma 3 - 14
13.11.2010 Team-Mb - Team Lihajaloste 3 - 10
13.11.2010 STEO - Test Eagles 0 - 6
07.11.2010 Test Eagles - TamFu 5 - 2
07.11.2010 SC Armottomat - Team-Mb 4 - 14
07.11.2010 HCL LYNX - Firma 3 - 11
07.11.2010 Team Lihajaloste - SCP 8 - 9
07.11.2010 SB Karhukopla - STEO 8 - 3
24.10.2010 Porkat - Team Lihajaloste 0 - 5
24.10.2010 SB Karhukopla - HCL LYNX 10 - 1
24.10.2010 TamFu - Team-Mb 6 - 9
24.10.2010 SCP - SC Armottomat 1 - 4
24.10.2010 Firma - Test Eagles 7 - 0
23.10.2010 SCP - Porkat 9 - 3
23.10.2010 SC Armottomat - HCL LYNX 4 - 5
23.10.2010 Team-Mb - Test Eagles 3 - 1
23.10.2010 Firma - Team Lihajaloste 7 - 8
16.10.2010 HCL LYNX - Porkat 3 - 3
16.10.2010 Team-Mb - Firma 5 - 6
16.10.2010 Test Eagles - SC Armottomat 2 - 2
16.10.2010 STEO - SCP 10 - 2
16.10.2010 Team Lihajaloste - TamFu 6 - 2
02.10.2010 Test Eagles - Team Lihajaloste 3 - 11
02.10.2010 HCL LYNX - TamFu 4 - 5
02.10.2010 SB Karhukopla - Firma 5 - 7
02.10.2010 SCP - Team-Mb 6 - 11
02.10.2010 SC Armottomat - Porkat 5 - 4
18.09.2010 Firma - STEO 8 - 4
18.09.2010 Team Lihajaloste - HCL LYNX 15 - 4
18.09.2010 TamFu - SC Armottomat 3 - 3
18.09.2010 Porkat - Test Eagles 2 - 5
18.09.2010 Team-Mb - SB Karhukopla 5 - 5
© LieKa- sovellukset