SPIRAL-LIIGA®
2010-2011

< Spiral-Halli etusivu

Etusivu

Yläsarja Lohko 1:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Yläsarja Lohko 2:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Yläsarja Lohko 3:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Alasarja Lohko 1:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Alasarja Lohko 2:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Alasarja Lohko 3:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko

Ylläpito >>



Tulostusversio

Tulokset Yläsarja Lohko 1

Pelipäivä: Koti   Vieras      
06.03.2011 Rasia - SB Tamfelt 7 - 3
06.03.2011 Tepi Hunters - Tampereen Pallopojat 8 - 5
06.03.2011 Punakone - Hevibandy 3 - 5
05.03.2011 Musta-Pekka - Äyriäiset 2 - 10
05.03.2011 Pirkkalan Paippers - Hevibandy 13 - 7
05.03.2011 Kuutinpoikaset - Punakone 6 - 9
27.02.2011 SB Tamfelt - Kuutinpoikaset 8 - 5
27.02.2011 Tampereen Pallopojat - Musta-Pekka 1 - 10
27.02.2011 Punakone - Tepi Hunters 8 - 6
27.02.2011 Hevibandy - Rasia 6 - 9
26.02.2011 Äyriäiset - Pirkkalan Paippers 2 - 1
19.02.2011 Rasia - Äyriäiset 3 - 2
19.02.2011 Punakone - Tampereen Pallopojat 8 - 2
19.02.2011 Pirkkalan Paippers - Musta-Pekka 5 - 6
13.02.2011 Äyriäiset - Punakone 14 - 4
12.02.2011 Tepi Hunters - SB Tamfelt 6 - 2
12.02.2011 Kuutinpoikaset - Hevibandy 3 - 5
06.02.2011 Pirkkalan Paippers - Punakone 4 - 6
05.02.2011 SB Tamfelt - Punakone 12 - 2
05.02.2011 Äyriäiset - Kuutinpoikaset 5 - 3
05.02.2011 Tampereen Pallopojat - Pirkkalan Paippers 7 - 6
05.02.2011 Hevibandy - Tepi Hunters 8 - 3
05.02.2011 Musta-Pekka - Rasia 2 - 3
29.01.2011 SB Tamfelt - Pirkkalan Paippers 6 - 5
29.01.2011 Punakone - Rasia 8 - 4
29.01.2011 Tampereen Pallopojat - Äyriäiset 4 - 3
29.01.2011 Tepi Hunters - Kuutinpoikaset 12 - 10
29.01.2011 Hevibandy - Musta-Pekka 4 - 6
23.01.2011 Punakone - SB Tamfelt 12 - 3
22.01.2011 Kuutinpoikaset - Tampereen Pallopojat 2 - 7
22.01.2011 Rasia - Tepi Hunters 7 - 2
22.01.2011 Musta-Pekka - SB Tamfelt 9 - 4
16.01.2011 Äyriäiset - Hevibandy 7 - 3
15.01.2011 Rasia - Tampereen Pallopojat 4 - 5
15.01.2011 Hevibandy - SB Tamfelt 3 - 5
15.01.2011 Pirkkalan Paippers - Kuutinpoikaset 6 - 6
15.01.2011 Musta-Pekka - Tepi Hunters 8 - 3
08.01.2011 Tampereen Pallopojat - SB Tamfelt 12 - 2
08.01.2011 Tepi Hunters - Äyriäiset 5 - 3
08.01.2011 Kuutinpoikaset - Musta-Pekka 6 - 12
08.01.2011 Rasia - Pirkkalan Paippers 5 - 3
02.01.2011 Tepi Hunters - Hevibandy 10 - 7
02.01.2011 Rasia - Musta-Pekka 2 - 6
02.01.2011 Pirkkalan Paippers - Tampereen Pallopojat 9 - 4
02.01.2011 Kuutinpoikaset - Äyriäiset 2 - 9
18.12.2010 Punakone - Musta-Pekka 6 - 5
18.12.2010 Tepi Hunters - Pirkkalan Paippers 12 - 1
18.12.2010 Tampereen Pallopojat - Hevibandy 6 - 5
18.12.2010 Kuutinpoikaset - Rasia 2 - 16
12.12.2010 SB Tamfelt - Äyriäiset 7 - 4
11.12.2010 Punakone - Äyriäiset 9 - 4
05.12.2010 Pirkkalan Paippers - Äyriäiset 0 - 5
05.12.2010 Rasia - Hevibandy 11 - 1
05.12.2010 Kuutinpoikaset - SB Tamfelt 3 - 11
05.12.2010 Musta-Pekka - Tampereen Pallopojat 9 - 8
05.12.2010 Tepi Hunters - Punakone 6 - 9
04.12.2010 Punakone - Kuutinpoikaset 15 - 5
04.12.2010 Hevibandy - Pirkkalan Paippers 5 - 0
04.12.2010 Tampereen Pallopojat - Tepi Hunters 4 - 8
04.12.2010 SB Tamfelt - Rasia 3 - 6
04.12.2010 Äyriäiset - Musta-Pekka 3 - 14
21.11.2010 Tampereen Pallopojat - Punakone 10 - 9
20.11.2010 Musta-Pekka - Pirkkalan Paippers 7 - 4
20.11.2010 Äyriäiset - Rasia 5 - 4
20.11.2010 Hevibandy - Kuutinpoikaset 9 - 3
20.11.2010 SB Tamfelt - Tepi Hunters 3 - 7
14.11.2010 Hevibandy - Punakone 7 - 12
07.11.2010 Rasia - Punakone 5 - 6
31.10.2010 Pirkkalan Paippers - SB Tamfelt 5 - 6
31.10.2010 Äyriäiset - Tampereen Pallopojat 4 - 2
30.10.2010 Musta-Pekka - Hevibandy 6 - 6
30.10.2010 Kuutinpoikaset - Tepi Hunters 2 - 14
09.10.2010 Punakone - Pirkkalan Paippers 5 - 2
09.10.2010 Tampereen Pallopojat - Kuutinpoikaset 9 - 3
09.10.2010 Tepi Hunters - Rasia 1 - 6
09.10.2010 SB Tamfelt - Musta-Pekka 10 - 2
09.10.2010 Hevibandy - Äyriäiset 6 - 13
03.10.2010 SB Tamfelt - Hevibandy 3 - 2
02.10.2010 Kuutinpoikaset - Pirkkalan Paippers 4 - 12
02.10.2010 Tampereen Pallopojat - Rasia 0 - 7
02.10.2010 Tepi Hunters - Musta-Pekka 0 - 10
26.09.2010 SB Tamfelt - Tampereen Pallopojat 6 - 2
26.09.2010 Äyriäiset - Tepi Hunters 4 - 5
26.09.2010 Musta-Pekka - Kuutinpoikaset 15 - 6
26.09.2010 Pirkkalan Paippers - Rasia 1 - 9
19.09.2010 Äyriäiset - SB Tamfelt 8 - 9
19.09.2010 Musta-Pekka - Punakone 3 - 6
19.09.2010 Pirkkalan Paippers - Tepi Hunters 1 - 7
19.09.2010 Hevibandy - Tampereen Pallopojat 2 - 7
19.09.2010 Rasia - Kuutinpoikaset 10 - 7
© LieKa- sovellukset