SPIRAL-Liiga 2003-2004

Etusivu

Ottelusarjat:
SPI-1:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
SPI-2A:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
SPI-2B:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
SPI-2C (A+B):
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko



Ylläpito >>



Tulostusversio

Tulokset SPI-2C

Pelipäivä: Koti   Vieras      
29.02.2004 Phantoms - LAPRO 10 - 7
29.02.2004 Idän Raivo - Restel 7 - 3
29.02.2004 Kalevan Leppäkertut - AK-Tehdas 3 - 10
29.02.2004 Maitopojat - KauHu 5 - 1
29.02.2004 ASVA - Punakone 0 - 5
29.02.2004 PyhSäh - PvMatle 2 - 2
29.02.2004 Posti SB - Hikiliikkujat 2 5 - 3
29.02.2004 KisPo - Pirkkala Paippers 2 - 6
29.02.2004 Veritas - Tammela -01 11 - 2
29.02.2004 Putkinotko - Amadeus 8 - 10
29.02.2004 SITA Finland - Pasuuna 18 - 1
29.02.2004 Almoraali - IHA 6 - 10
28.02.2004 LAPRO - Maitopojat 7 - 7
28.02.2004 KauHu - Phantoms 3 - 9
28.02.2004 AK-Tehdas - Almoraali 4 - 7
28.02.2004 Restel - SITA Finland 2 - 12
28.02.2004 Punakone - Putkinotko 5 - 1
28.02.2004 PvMatle - Veritas 3 - 11
28.02.2004 Hikiliikkujat 2 - KisPo 12 - 5
28.02.2004 Pirkkala Paippers - Posti SB 3 - 11
28.02.2004 Tammela -01 - PyhSäh 3 - 6
28.02.2004 Amadeus - ASVA 16 - 7
28.02.2004 Pasuuna - Idän Raivo 4 - 7
28.02.2004 IHA - Kalevan Leppäkertut 7 - 4
22.02.2004 KisPo - PvMatle 6 - 1
22.02.2004 Posti SB - Punakone 2 - 1
22.02.2004 PyhSäh - Restel 4 - 8
22.02.2004 ASVA - AK-Tehdas 4 - 9
22.02.2004 Idän Raivo - KauHu 7 - 3
22.02.2004 Maitopojat - IHA 3 - 12
22.02.2004 Kalevan Leppäkertut - LAPRO 5 - 2
22.02.2004 Phantoms - Pasuuna 8 - 9
21.02.2004 SITA Finland - Tammela -01 11 - 2
21.02.2004 Almoraali - Amadeus 0 - 12
21.02.2004 Veritas - Hikiliikkujat 2 7 - 4
21.02.2004 Putkinotko - Pirkkala Paippers 4 - 6
15.02.2004 PvMatle - SITA Finland 0 - 16
15.02.2004 LAPRO - Idän Raivo 2 - 10
15.02.2004 Restel - Phantoms 4 - 8
15.02.2004 AK-Tehdas - Maitopojat 5 - 0
15.02.2004 Punakone - Almoraali 1 - 6
15.02.2004 KauHu - Kalevan Leppäkertut 2 - 2
14.02.2004 Hikiliikkujat 2 - Putkinotko 5 - 7
14.02.2004 Pirkkala Paippers - Veritas 1 - 10
14.02.2004 Tammela -01 - KisPo 3 - 6
14.02.2004 Amadeus - KisPo 8 - 7
14.02.2004 Pasuuna - PyhSäh 4 - 1
14.02.2004 IHA - ASVA 5 - 5
08.02.2004 ASVA - LAPRO 2 - 3
08.02.2004 PyhSäh - KauHu 1 - 6
08.02.2004 Posti SB - AK-Tehdas 4 - 3
08.02.2004 KisPo - Restel 8 - 4
08.02.2004 Veritas - Punakone 3 - 2
08.02.2004 Putkinotko - PvMatle 4 - 3
08.02.2004 SITA Finland - Hikiliikkujat 2 3 - 3
08.02.2004 Almoraali - Pirkkala Paippers 4 - 5
08.02.2004 Phantoms - Tammela -01 5 - 0
08.02.2004 Maitopojat - Amadeus 2 - 3
08.02.2004 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Pasuuna 2 - 3
08.02.2004 Idän Raivo - IHA 3 - 4
07.02.2004 Punakone - Maitopojat 2 - 6
07.02.2004 PvMatle - Phantoms 4 - 8
07.02.2004 Restel - Kalevan Leppäkertut 0 - 7
07.02.2004 AK-Tehdas - Idän Raivo 2 - 6
07.02.2004 KauHu - ASVA 5 - 0
07.02.2004 LAPRO - PyhSäh 6 - 2
07.02.2004 IHA - Posti SB 1 - 8
07.02.2004 Pasuuna - KisPo 5 - 3
07.02.2004 Amadeus - Veritas 3 - 3
07.02.2004 Tammela -01 - Putkinotko 5 - 7
07.02.2004 Pirkkala Paippers - SITA Finland 8 - 5
07.02.2004 Hikiliikkujat 2 - Almoraali 5 - 1
01.02.2004 Almoraali - PvMatle 15 - 3
01.02.2004 SITA Finland - Punakone 4 - 5
01.02.2004 Putkinotko - Restel 2 - 6
01.02.2004 Veritas - AK-Tehdas 10 - 5
01.02.2004 KisPo - KauHu 3 - 3
01.02.2004 Posti SB - LAPRO 4 - 0
31.01.2004 Maitopojat - Pirkkala Paippers 5 - 10
31.01.2004 ASVA - Pasuuna 1 - 6
31.01.2004 Idän Raivo - Amadeus 3 - 10
31.01.2004 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Tammela -01 4 - 4
31.01.2004 PyhSäh - IHA 6 - 1
31.01.2004 Phantoms - Hikiliikkujat 2 6 - 1
25.01.2004 Posti SB - Tammela -01 10 - 2
18.01.2004 KauHu - Posti SB 0 - 9
18.01.2004 LAPRO - KisPo 4 - 4
18.01.2004 IHA - Veritas 1 - 7
18.01.2004 Pasuuna - Putkinotko 9 - 4
18.01.2004 Punakone - Idän Raivo 3 - 4
18.01.2004 Tammela -01 - Almoraali 5 - 6
18.01.2004 Pirkkala Paippers - Phantoms 6 - 4
18.01.2004 Hikiliikkujat 2 - Maitopojat 8 - 7
11.01.2004 Veritas - LAPRO 5 - 2
11.01.2004 Phantoms - Punakone 1 - 3
11.01.2004 Almoraali - Restel 6 - 2
11.01.2004 SITA Finland - AK-Tehdas 7 - 3
11.01.2004 Putkinotko - KauHu 4 - 4
11.01.2004 Maitopojat - PvMatle 11 - 5
11.01.2004 KisPo - IHA 2 - 5
11.01.2004 Posti SB - Pasuuna 9 - 3
11.01.2004 PyhSäh - Amadeus 2 - 3
11.01.2004 ASVA - Tammela -01 5 - 5
11.01.2004 Idän Raivo - Pirkkala Paippers 2 - 3
11.01.2004 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Hikiliikkujat 2 2 - 8
06.01.2004 PvMatle - Kalevan Leppäkertut 2 - 4
06.01.2004 Amadeus - SITA Finland 4 - 3
06.01.2004 Restel - ASVA 4 - 5
06.01.2004 AK-Tehdas - PyhSäh 4 - 3
06.01.2004 Hikiliikkujat 2 - Idän Raivo 0 - 3
04.01.2004 PvMatle - ASVA 8 - 3
04.01.2004 Punakone - PyhSäh 3 - 2
04.01.2004 Restel - Posti SB 2 - 3
04.01.2004 AK-Tehdas - KisPo 6 - 6
04.01.2004 KauHu - Veritas 6 - 2
04.01.2004 LAPRO - Putkinotko 4 - 4
04.01.2004 IHA - SITA Finland 4 - 3
04.01.2004 Pasuuna - Almoraali 4 - 4
04.01.2004 Amadeus - Phantoms 3 - 5
04.01.2004 Tammela -01 - Maitopojat 8 - 11
04.01.2004 Pirkkala Paippers - Kalevan Leppäkertut 6 - 3
28.12.2003 Idän Raivo - PvMatle 3 - 1
28.12.2003 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Punakone 3 - 2
28.12.2003 SITA Finland - LAPRO 6 - 6
28.12.2003 Phantoms - AK-Tehdas 5 - 3
28.12.2003 Almoraali - KauHu 9 - 2
28.12.2003 Maitopojat - Restel 9 - 0
28.12.2003 Putkinotko - IHA 11 - 2
28.12.2003 Veritas - Pasuuna 1 - 2
28.12.2003 Posti SB - Amadeus 3 - 1
28.12.2003 PyhSäh - Pirkkala Paippers 3 - 3
28.12.2003 ASVA - Hikiliikkujat 2 4 - 16
27.12.2003 PvMatle - Posti SB 2 - 9
27.12.2003 Punakone - KisPo 4 - 4
27.12.2003 Restel - Veritas 1 - 6
27.12.2003 AK-Tehdas - Putkinotko 4 - 8
27.12.2003 KauHu - SITA Finland 4 - 7
27.12.2003 LAPRO - Almoraali 2 - 8
27.12.2003 Pasuuna - Maitopojat 8 - 5
27.12.2003 IHA - Phantoms 9 - 4
27.12.2003 Amadeus - Kalevan Leppäkertut 0 - 9
27.12.2003 Tammela -01 - Idän Raivo 2 - 10
27.12.2003 Pirkkala Paippers - ASVA 4 - 3
27.12.2003 Hikiliikkujat 2 - PyhSäh 6 - 5
21.12.2003 Idän Raivo - PyhSäh 7 - 0
21.12.2003 Phantoms - SITA Finland 6 - 10
21.12.2003 Veritas - Posti SB 5 - 0
21.12.2003 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Maitopojat 9 - 12
21.12.2003 ASVA - Almoraali 6 - 6
20.12.2003 KauHu - Hikiliikkujat 2 3 - 3
20.12.2003 Pasuuna - IHA 7 - 5
20.12.2003 Amadeus - AK-Tehdas 5 - 6
20.12.2003 LAPRO - Pirkkala Paippers 0 - 1
20.12.2003 Punakone - Tammela -01 8 - 6
20.12.2003 Restel - PvMatle 5 - 12
20.12.2003 KisPo - Putkinotko 2 - 1
14.12.2003 PyhSäh - Kalevan Leppäkertut 4 - 3
14.12.2003 SITA Finland - Almoraali 4 - 3
14.12.2003 Posti SB - KisPo 4 - 1
14.12.2003 Maitopojat - Phantoms 4 - 7
14.12.2003 Idän Raivo - ASVA 13 - 3
14.12.2003 Putkinotko - Veritas 5 - 7
7.12.2003 PvMatle - KauHu 1 - 14
7.12.2003 Amadeus - LAPRO 8 - 7
7.12.2003 Hikiliikkujat 2 - Restel 3 - 3
7.12.2003 IHA - Pirkkala Paippers 2 - 5
7.12.2003 Tammela -01 - Pasuuna 3 - 12
7.12.2003 AK-Tehdas - Punakone 3 - 10
30.11.2003 Pasuuna - LAPRO 8 - 6
30.11.2003 Pirkkala Paippers - PvMatle 3 - 3
30.11.2003 Tammela -01 - Restel 3 - 13
30.11.2003 KauHu - AK-Tehdas 7 - 6
30.11.2003 IHA - Punakone 4 - 5
30.11.2003 Hikiliikkujat 2 - Amadeus 5 - 1
29.11.2003 Maitopojat - KisPo 5 - 9
29.11.2003 Phantoms - ASVA 7 - 7
29.11.2003 Almoraali - Putkinotko 5 - 3
29.11.2003 Veritas - PyhSäh 8 - 1
29.11.2003 SITA Finland - Kalevan Leppäkertut 13 - 2
29.11.2003 Posti SB - Idän Raivo 3 - 2
29.11.2003 Restel - KauHu 1 - 7
29.11.2003 AK-Tehdas - Tammela -01 12 - 9
29.11.2003 LAPRO - IHA 0 - 8
23.11.2003 Putkinotko - Posti SB 1 - 7
23.11.2003 Almoraali - Idän Raivo 1 - 8
23.11.2003 KisPo - Veritas 3 - 5
23.11.2003 PyhSäh - Maitopojat 2 - 5
23.11.2003 ASVA - SITA Finland 5 - 3
23.11.2003 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Phantoms 1 - 3
23.11.2003 PvMatle - Hikiliikkujat 2 0 - 12
23.11.2003 Pirkkala Paippers - Amadeus 5 - 7
23.11.2003 Punakone - Pasuuna 1 - 7
16.11.2003 Putkinotko - SITA Finland 3 - 4
16.11.2003 Posti SB - PyhSäh 7 - 2
16.11.2003 Phantoms - Almoraali 2 - 5
16.11.2003 ASVA - Maitopojat 8 - 14
16.11.2003 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Veritas 1 - 2
16.11.2003 Idän Raivo - KisPo 2 - 5
15.11.2003 PvMatle - IHA 3 - 4
9.11.2003 Hikiliikkujat 2 - AK-Tehdas 10 - 4
9.11.2003 Pasuuna - Pirkkala Paippers 2 - 4
9.11.2003 Punakone - KauHu 2 - 3
9.11.2003 LAPRO - Tammela -01 14 - 5
9.11.2003 Amadeus - Restel 9 - 6
2.11.2003 AK-Tehdas - Restel 5 - 6
2.11.2003 IHA - Amadeus 7 - 2
2.11.2003 Tammela -01 - Pirkkala Paippers 4 - 7
2.11.2003 Hikiliikkujat 2 - Punakone 5 - 1
2.11.2003 Pasuuna - PvMatle 7 - 9
1.11.2003 Maitopojat - Almoraali 6 - 7
1.11.2003 SITA Finland - Idän Raivo 3 - 7
1.11.2003 PyhSäh - KisPo 4 - 6
1.11.2003 Phantoms - Putkinotko 8 - 4
1.11.2003 Posti SB - Kalevan Leppäkertut 4 - 3
1.11.2003 Veritas - ASVA 9 - 7
1.11.2003 KauHu - LAPRO 4 - 4
26.10.2003 KisPo - SITA Finland 5 - 5
26.10.2003 Idän Raivo - Putkinotko 2 - 5
26.10.2003 Almoraali - Posti SB 4 - 7
26.10.2003 Veritas - Maitopojat 6 - 4
26.10.2003 PyhSäh - Phantoms 3 - 3
26.10.2003 Kalevan Leppäkertut - ASVA 10 - 0
26.10.2003 Amadeus - PvMatle 7 - 2
26.10.2003 Restel - IHA 3 - 2
26.10.2003 Pirkkala Paippers - Hikiliikkujat 2 5 - 1
26.10.2003 AK-Tehdas - Pasuuna 7 - 10
26.10.2003 KauHu - Tammela -01 3 - 1
26.10.2003 Punakone - LAPRO 2 - 3
19.10.2003 Posti SB - Phantoms 8 - 2
19.10.2003 ASVA - KisPo 3 - 9
19.10.2003 Putkinotko - Kalevan Leppäkertut 3 - 1
19.10.2003 SITA Finland - Veritas 8 - 5
12.10.2003 Almoraali - PyhSäh 6 - 1
12.10.2003 Maitopojat - Idän Raivo 8 - 4
11.10.2003 IHA - KauHu 2 - 2
11.10.2003 Pirkkala Paippers - AK-Tehdas 3 - 4
11.10.2003 Tammela -01 - Amadeus 3 - 7
11.10.2003 PvMatle - Punakone 2 - 3
11.10.2003 LAPRO - Restel 5 - 4
11.10.2003 Hikiliikkujat 2 - Pasuuna 4 - 6
5.10.2003 Idän Raivo - Kalevan Leppäkertut 4 - 6
5.10.2003 Restel - Pirkkala Paippers 4 - 5
5.10.2003 Pasuuna - KauHu 5 - 4
5.10.2003 Hikiliikkujat 2 - IHA 4 - 2
5.10.2003 PvMatle - Tammela -01 5 - 8
5.10.2003 AK-Tehdas - LAPRO 4 - 3
5.10.2003 Amadeus - Punakone 3 - 2
4.10.2003 Putkinotko - Maitopojat 10 - 2
4.10.2003 PyhSäh - ASVA 0 - 2
4.10.2003 Posti SB - SITA Finland 6 - 5
4.10.2003 Phantoms - Veritas 4 - 8
4.10.2003 KisPo - Almoraali 5 - 3
27.9.2003 Maitopojat - Posti SB 6 - 9
27.9.2003 Phantoms - KisPo 6 - 7
27.9.2003 SITA Finland - PyhSäh 9 - 1
27.9.2003 Veritas - Idän Raivo 4 - 2
27.9.2003 ASVA - Putkinotko 1 - 4
27.9.2003 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Almoraali 8 - 1
27.9.2003 LAPRO - PvMatle 6 - 3
27.9.2003 Tammela -01 - Hikiliikkujat 2 2 - 5
27.9.2003 IHA - AK-Tehdas 8 - 7
27.9.2003 KauHu - Amadeus 6 - 5
27.9.2003 Pasuuna - Restel 5 - 3
27.9.2003 Punakone - Pirkkala Paippers 0 - 7
21.9.2003 SITA Finland - Maitopojat 9 - 5
21.9.2003 ASVA - Posti SB 3 - 5
21.9.2003 KisPo - Kalevan Leppäkertut 4 - 3
21.9.2003 Almoraali - Veritas 10 - 4
21.9.2003 Idän Raivo - Phantoms 4 - 7
21.9.2003 PyhSäh - Putkinotko 2 - 7
21.9.2003 IHA - Tammela -01 9 - 2
21.9.2003 LAPRO - Hikiliikkujat 2 2 - 7
21.9.2003 Restel - Punakone 3 - 6
21.9.2003 Pirkkala Paippers - KauHu 6 - 4
21.9.2003 Amadeus - Pasuuna 3 - 0
21.9.2003 AK-Tehdas - PvMatle 8 - 6
© LieKa - sovellukset