SPIRAL Kevätsarja 2005

Etusivu

Lohko 1:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko 2:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko

Ylläpito >>



Tulostusversio

Tulokset lohko_1

Pelipäivä: Koti   Vieras      
05.06.2005 Team Restel - Sisu Diesel 1 - 1
05.06.2005 SFC - SBT Dynamo 8 - 6
05.06.2005 Tammela-01 - Fatboys 3 - 3
05.06.2005 Ylkin Mylly - SEISKA 12 - 8
05.06.2005 Avant Team - IK Stänbocken 3 - 9
05.06.2005 KU-68 I - Kalevan Leppäkertut 7 - 3
05.06.2005 SC Jalkakynä - Tepi Hunters 10 - 12
05.06.2005 KauHu - KU-68 II 10 - 3
04.06.2005 KauHu - SEISKA 8 - 3
04.06.2005 SBT Dynamo - Kalevan Leppäkertut 7 - 3
04.06.2005 Tepi Hunters - IK Stänbocken 1 - 7
04.06.2005 SC Jalkakynä - Avant Team 5 - 0
04.06.2005 KU-68 II - Ylkin Mylly 7 - 12
04.06.2005 SFC - KU-68 I 3 - 6
04.06.2005 Fatboys - Sisu Diesel 2 - 6
04.06.2005 Tammela-01 - Team Restel 4 - 12
29.05.2005 Avant Team - Tepi Hunters 4 - 11
29.05.2005 IK Stänbocken - SC Jalkakynä 4 - 7
29.05.2005 KU-68 I - SBT Dynamo 8 - 5
29.05.2005 Team Restel - Fatboys 7 - 4
29.05.2005 Ylkin Mylly - KauHu 4 - 7
29.05.2005 Kalevan Leppäkertut - SFC 1 - 4
29.05.2005 Sisu Diesel - Tammela-01 10 - 3
29.05.2005 SEISKA - KU-68 II 9 - 7
21.05.2005 SFC - Sisu Diesel 11 - 0
21.05.2005 KU-68 I - Tammela-01 9 - 1
21.05.2005 Avant Team - KU-68 II 10 - 6
21.05.2005 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Fatboys 4 - 2
21.05.2005 SBT Dynamo - Team Restel 7 - 6
21.05.2005 IK Stänbocken - KauHu 3 - 1
21.05.2005 Tepi Hunters - Ylkin Mylly 6 - 5
21.05.2005 SC Jalkakynä - SEISKA 11 - 5
07.05.2005 SEISKA - IK Stänbocken 3 - 8
07.05.2005 KauHu - Tepi Hunters 7 - 7
07.05.2005 Tammela-01 - SFC 4 - 7
07.05.2005 Sisu Diesel - Kalevan Leppäkertut 3 - 5
07.05.2005 Fatboys - SBT Dynamo 2 - 12
07.05.2005 Team Restel - KU-68 I 3 - 4
07.05.2005 KU-68 II - SC Jalkakynä 5 - 11
07.05.2005 Ylkin Mylly - Avant Team 15 - 6
05.05.2005 Tepi Hunters - SEISKA 8 - 5
05.05.2005 SFC - Team Restel 2 - 4
05.05.2005 IK Stänbocken - KU-68 II 3 - 2
05.05.2005 Avant Team - KauHu 10 - 4
05.05.2005 SC Jalkakynä - Ylkin Mylly 5 - 8
05.05.2005 KU-68 I - Fatboys 6 - 2
05.05.2005 SBT Dynamo - Sisu Diesel 9 - 3
05.05.2005 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Tammela-01 6 - 6
30.04.2005 Tammela-01 - SBT Dynamo 2 - 18
30.04.2005 SEISKA - Avant Team 12 - 7
30.04.2005 KauHu - SC Jalkakynä 4 - 8
30.04.2005 KU-68 II - Tepi Hunters 1 - 6
30.04.2005 Fatboys - SFC 4 - 7
30.04.2005 Ylkin Mylly - IK Stänbocken 4 - 3
30.04.2005 Team Restel - Kalevan Leppäkertut 2 - 4
30.04.2005 Sisu Diesel - KU-68 I 1 - 3
24.04.2005 Avant Team - SFC 4 - 4
24.04.2005 SC Jalkakynä - Kalevan Leppäkertut 7 - 3
24.04.2005 IK Stänbocken - Tammela-01 8 - 4
24.04.2005 KauHu - Team Restel 5 - 2
24.04.2005 Tepi Hunters - KU-68 I 3 - 3
24.04.2005 KU-68 II - Sisu Diesel 5 - 5
24.04.2005 SEISKA - Fatboys 9 - 6
24.04.2005 Ylkin Mylly - SBT Dynamo 6 - 7
23.04.2005 Team Restel - SEISKA 7 - 7
23.04.2005 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Avant Team 11 - 1
23.04.2005 Sisu Diesel - IK Stänbocken 2 - 3
23.04.2005 Tammela-01 - SC Jalkakynä 8 - 15
23.04.2005 SBT Dynamo - KauHu 9 - 6
23.04.2005 SFC - Tepi Hunters 4 - 6
23.04.2005 Fatboys - KU-68 II 1 - 18
23.04.2005 KU-68 I - Ylkin Mylly 11 - 6
03.04.2005 SC Jalkakynä - Sisu Diesel 5 - 3
16.04.2005 SEISKA - SBT Dynamo 7 - 10
16.04.2005 Avant Team - Tammela-01 12 - 9
16.04.2005 KU-68 II - Team Restel 5 - 2
16.04.2005 Ylkin Mylly - SFC 3 - 3
16.04.2005 Tepi Hunters - Kalevan Leppäkertut 6 - 3
16.04.2005 KauHu - KU-68 I 1 - 5
16.04.2005 IK Stänbocken - Fatboys 6 - 1
10.04.2005 Kalevan Leppäkertut - SEISKA 3 - 3
10.04.2005 Tammela-01 - KauHu 3 - 16
09.04.2005 Fatboys - Tepi Hunters 3 - 9
09.04.2005 Team Restel - Avant Team 4 - 4
09.04.2005 KU-68 I - IK Stänbocken 5 - 0
09.04.2005 Sisu Diesel - Ylkin Mylly 4 - 6
09.04.2005 SBT Dynamo - SC Jalkakynä 8 - 3
09.04.2005 SFC - KU-68 II 6 - 1
03.04.2005 SFC - KauHu 9 - 4
22.05.2005 KU-68 I - SEISKA 17 - 4
03.04.2005 Fatboys - SC Jalkakynä 3 - 14
03.04.2005 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Ylkin Mylly 3 - 6
02.04.2005 Tammela-01 - Tepi Hunters 4 - 7
02.04.2005 Sisu Diesel - Avant Team 12 - 2
02.04.2005 Team Restel - IK Stänbocken 0 - 4
02.04.2005 SBT Dynamo - KU-68 II 10 - 4
28.03.2005 SEISKA - SFC 3 - 5
28.03.2005 KU-68 II - KU-68 I 1 - 9
28.03.2005 KauHu - Kalevan Leppäkertut 4 - 3
28.03.2005 SC Jalkakynä - Team Restel 8 - 3
28.03.2005 Ylkin Mylly - Tammela-01 9 - 4
28.03.2005 Tepi Hunters - Sisu Diesel 5 - 0
28.03.2005 Avant Team - Fatboys 4 - 11
28.03.2005 IK Stänbocken - SBT Dynamo 8 - 3
25.03.2005 SC Jalkakynä - KU-68 I 7 - 2
25.03.2005 IK Stänbocken - SFC 1 - 3
25.03.2005 KU-68 II - Kalevan Leppäkertut 2 - 7
25.03.2005 SEISKA - Tammela-01 6 - 8
25.03.2005 KauHu - Sisu Diesel 4 - 7
25.03.2005 Ylkin Mylly - Fatboys 9 - 2
25.03.2005 Tepi Hunters - Team Restel 8 - 2
25.03.2005 Avant Team - SBT Dynamo 7 - 20
06.03.2005 SFC - SC Jalkakynä 4 - 8
06.03.2005 Fatboys - KauHu 1 - 7
06.03.2005 Kalevan Leppäkertut - IK Stänbocken 3 - 0
06.03.2005 Tammela-01 - KU-68 II 3 - 11
06.03.2005 Sisu Diesel - SEISKA 3 - 9
06.03.2005 Team Restel - Ylkin Mylly 1 - 10
06.03.2005 SBT Dynamo - Tepi Hunters 9 - 6
06.03.2005 KU-68 I - Avant Team 15 - 2
© SIVUKOTI.COM - sovellukset